Vuoden kleini 2017 mustat ja ruskeat

Kuvat parhaista
1. C.I.B. & POHJ & FI & DK & SE & EE & LV & LT & BALT MVA DKV-15 V-15 EEV-16,-17 Tempore Free Kick 58/5 (72/7)(Tregai Teddy Bear x Tempore Latest Update) om. Kristiina Sairanen
2. C.I.B. & FI & EE & LT & LV & BALT & SI & RO & RO GR MVA SI & EE & LT & LV & EE & BALT JMVA SIJV-12 LVJV-12 SIV-14 Black Berry Av Eas Garden 54/5 (109/14) (Anthems Brass Tan Alpha x Lo-Fot-Tibben Shania Come On Over) om. Mirja Parkkonen
3. FI & DK MVA DKJV-16 HeJW-16 JV-16 HeW-17 Tempore By The Way 51/5 (58/6)(Tempore Making Waves x Tempore Extreme Ops) om. Laura Blomvall
4. C.I.B. & POHJ & FI & DK & SE & EE MVA HeJW-14 HeW-14 DKV-17 Famenhoffin Candy King 50/5 (61/7)(Yno Von Den Kleinen Zwergen x Almond Tree’s Truly Yours) om. Mira Kärkkäinen
5. FI MVA V-17 Bareen Justiina 46/5 (Pienenpolun Mr Pyry x Kutrin Fairytale) om. Maria Wacklin
6. LT JMVA JV-17 HeJW-17 HeW-17 PMJV-17 Basnauz Black Brie 44/5 (76/11) (Candidus Elli Z Gipova x Basnauz Brown Sandra) om. Maiju Palomäki
6. FI MVA Magical Rose’s Circles Of Love 44/5 (53/7) (Pienenpolun Darkman x Saxklein Miss Magic) om. Piia Partanen
8. Pienenpolun Lady Lakupala 42/5 (67/9)(Candidus Elli Z Gipova x Pienenpolun Lady Fasupala) om. Tuija Laine
9. Pienenpolun Miss Macy 41/5 (Candidus Elli Z Gipova x Pienenpolun Lady Beauty) om. Kirsi Lappalainen
10. C.I.B. & POHJ & FI & SE & SK & DK & EE MVA V-09 FRJV-11 Ticapon Abby’s Boy 40/5 (49/7) (Billy Boy Von Chandrapura x Spitz Huset’s Abby) om. Erkki Linkohaka
11. C.I.B. & POHJ & FI & DK & SE & EE MVA HeJW-13 HeW-13 PMJV-13 JV-13 V-14,-16,-17 PMV-15,-17 BALTV-16 Tempore Knows Best 39/4 (Tempore Really Matters x Black Linda Belami Plataanenhof) om. Kristiina Herskoi
11. C.I.B. & FI & EE & NO MVA TLNW-16 Gritty Wiggle’s Avicii 39/5 (43/6)(Brown Berry Belami Plataanenhof x Tempore Giggle Wiggle) om. Henna Virtala & Pirjo Hiekkala
11. FI MVA EE JMVA Pienenpolun Lady Ninja 39/5 (43/6)(Candidus Elli Z Gipova x Pienenpolun Lady Bessi) om. Kirsi Lappalainen & Sanna Savolainen
14. FI & EE & LV & LT & BALT & BY MVA HeJW-15 HeW-15,-16 Candidus Elli Z Gipova 38/4 (Grand Master Korol Kid x Edelaine Z Dikinky) om. Kirsi Lappalainen
14. FI MVA Korianmäen Kasper 38/5 (42/7) (Pienenpolun Greyfox x Pienenpolun Lady Pernilla) om. Merja Puuskamäki
16. FI MVA Pienenpolun Larenze 37/5 (Pienenpolun Ralph Lauren x Pienenpolun Lady Serafina) om. Johanna Junttila
17. Cadinan Ihanainen 34/4 (Kimmellyksen Aikamoinen x Cadinan Iki Ihana) om. Pirkko Sihvonen
17. FI MVA PMJV-05 HeW-13 HeVW-13,-15 PMVV-13 V-13,-15 VV-13,-15 MVV-14 Kuurakuonon Ace Of Hearts 34/5 (Von-Spitzie’s Mack-Millan x Pienenpolun Lady Bettina) om. Lea Tumelius & Karri Viinamäki
19. FI & DK & EE MVA HeJW-16 JV-16 Tempore Ten Yards 33/5 (Tempore Free Kick x Quickgirl Vom Schulerhof) om. Terhi Raivio
20. RO & EE JMVA Pienenpolun Lady Betty 30/3 (Istar Monteka x Pienenpolun Lady Beauty) om. Kirsi Lappalainen
21. C.I.B. & FI & SE MVA Pienenpolun Lady Amy 29/5 (45/9) (Von-Spitzie’s Mack-Millan x Kokesiin Lady Angelica) om. Kirsi Lappalainen
22. FI MVA Cadinan Ihmemies 27/3 (Lillhamras Vagabond x Cadinan Öinen Lumo) om. Pirkko Sihvonen
22. FI & BY & RO & RO GR MVA Pienenpolun Unelman Kaunotar 27/5 (Istar Monteka x Pienenpolun Lady Suklaaunelma) om. Kirsi Lappalainen
24. C.I.B. & FI & EE & LV MVA TLNW-15 Orvon Vienoor 25/3 (Pienenpolun Rölli Peikko x Almond Tree’s Lavender) om. Tarja Vuorinen
24. FI MVA Pasifixin Rihanna 25/3 (Pasifixin Rikitikitavi x Pasifixin Pamela Bag) om. Kari Schönroos
26. Gritty Wiggle’s Care Bear 23/3 (Famenhoffin Candy King x Gritty Wiggle’s Avicii) om. Henna Virtala, Janica & Miika Hartikainen
26. Pienenpolun Jämerä 23/5 (Istar Monteka x Pienenpolun Lady Suklaaunelma) om. Kirsi Lappalainen
28. C.I.B. & FI & SE & EE MVA SEV-15 SEJV-15 EEV-17 Tregai Charlie Aida 22/2 (Almond Tree’s What A Devil x Dilina Royal Carmen) om. Piia Pekkola
29. FI MVA Backinblack 20/2 (Caoilta Galaxy x Jotamillen Darling Daisy) om. Laura Ruotsalainen
29. POHJ & FI & SE & NO MVA Graubube Jägermeister 20/2 (Ticapon Young Rebel x Almond Tree’s Mona Lisa) om. Maiju Savolainen
29. FI MVA Pienenpolun Lady Ancelika 20/4 (Baccarat Cherie Boheme x Pienenpolun Lady Peppiina) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho
32. Candybay’s Xevyn Cheek 19/3 (Pasifixin Rikitikitavi x Candybay’s Quickstep Casey) om. Nina Tamlander
32. FI MVA Korianmäen Nikita 19/3 (Pienenpolun Black Magic x Pienenpolun Lady Liinu) om. Merja Puuskamäki
34. FI MVA Pienenpolun Lilla Milla 17/5 (Baccarat Cherie Boheme x Pienenpolun Lady Diamond) om. Kati Hujanen
35. Pienenpolun Miss Vinha 16/2 (Candidus Elli Z Gipova x Pienenpolun Lady Priscilla) om. Kirsi Lappalainen
36. C.I.B. & C.E.C. & POHJ & FI & SE & DK & LU & EE & LV & LT & DE (VDH) & SI & CZ & NL & BALT & RO & RO GR MVA DE (VDH) & EE & HU & LT & AT & CZ & VMVA BENELUXVV-15,16 BENELUXV-15 JHSG11 LVV-10 EEV-10 MV-10 BALTV-10 LTV-11 EUSG11 EUV-11,-14 BDSG11,-12 VDHEUSG12 BUV-12 WA-12,-14 MVV-13 DEVV-13,-14,-15 BDVSG13,-14,-16 BALTVV-13 LTVV-14,-17 VDHEUVSG14,-16 EEVV-14 VWA-14 EUVV-15,-16 DKVV-15 DEVV-16 AVBDSG16 DKVV-16 Tempore Aber Doch 15/2 (Chilite Sahara Sunset x Tirhan Nach Exempel) om. Irma & Jouni Pesonen
36. C.I.B. & FI & DK & EE MVA JMV-08 RKFV-09 Tempore Giggle Wiggle 15/2 (Billy Boy Von Chandrapura x Viliten’s Dianna) om. Pirjo Hiekkala
36. C.I.B. & FI & LV MVA VV-17 Tempore Name Game 15/2 (Fantastic Z La-Ni-Lu x Tempore Giggle Wiggle) om. Emma Räihä
36. FI MVA Tempore Total Recall 15/2 (Herzog Hugo Von Der Arnold’s Eiche x Orion Oh Look At Me) om. Kati & Anni Hujanen
36. Sallaisen Mamman Mussukka 15/3 (Black Adriano Belami Plataanenhof x Pienenpolun Olivia) om. Salla Leinonen
41. FI MVA Cadinan Isadora 14/2 (Lillhamras Vagabond x Cadinan Öinen Lumo) om. Anja Helvasto
41. Mustaojan Merkurius 14/3 (Famenhoffin Candy King x Mustaojan Ögonblick) om. Mira Kärkkäinen
43. Heldalan Franziska 13/3 (Cadinan Bertil x Cadinan Isadora) om. Anne Piiparinen
43. FI MVA Pienenpolun Vivaldi 13/3 (Berryspitz Chinook x Basnauz Veni-Vidi-Vici) om. Kirsi Lappalainen & Juha Manninen
45. FI MVA Ansakan Lazzarella 12/2 (Fantastic Z La-Ni-Lu x Tempore Sister Act) om. Maria Wacklin
45. FI MVA Ticapon Like A Wish 12/2 (Lillhamras Vagabond x Ticapon Like A Dream) om. Leila Turkia
47. Old Harbor’s Diva In The House 8/2 (Pasifixin Bokalle x Ansakan Geimaileva Giselle) om. Virva Surakka
48. Magical Rose’s Boom Boom Boom 6/2 (Black Adriano Belami Plataanenhof x Pienenpolun Lady Black Rose) om. Piia Partanen