Vuoden kleini 2016 jalostuskoira

1. C.I.B. & FI & SE & EE MVA VV-15 Yno Von Den Kleinen Zwergen 218/5 om. Suvi Vesterinen
2. FI MVA Ruby Von Hohenwittlingen 147/4 om. Kirsi Honkanen & Anu Kankkunen
3. FI & SE MVA HeJW-12 Ticapon Young Rebel 132/4 om. Maiju Savolainen
4. C.I.B. & FI MVA LVV-11 EEV-11 Pienenpolun Darkman 129/4 om. Maiju Palomäki
5. FI & SE MVA Almond Tree’s Mona Lisa 127/3 om. Maiju Savolainen
6. FI MVA Almond Tree’s Truly Yours 126/3 om. Anne Rintala
7. FI & DK & EE & LV & LT & BALT MVA EE & RO & LV JMVA RKFV-11 V-11 LVJV-11 LVV-12 PMV-12 DKV-12 LTV-13 BALTV-14 Jenkkin’s Cable Guy 123/4 om. Eija Tuominen
8. FI & EE & LV MVA HeW-10,-11 V-10,-14 PMV-13 MV-14 RIGAW-15 HeVW-16 VV-16 Pyryhelmin Amadeus 118/5 om. Raija Kokkonen & Noora Mantere
9. C.I.B. & FI & SE & EE & LV & LT MVA JV-04 BALTJV-05 BALTV-06,-08 EEJV-05 SEV-06 EEV-08 LTJV-05 NOV-10 Tirhan Ritz Fizz 114/2 om. Ritva Palkeinen
10. FI MVA Cadinan Öinen Lumo 98/2 om. Pirkko Sihvonen
10. FI & SE MVA Lillhamras Vagabond 98/2 om. Pirkko Sihvonen
12. FI MVA Ticapon My Rockstar 96/3 om. Susanne Wendell
13. Tirhan Habana Libre 83/2 om. Laura Ruotsalainen
13. C.I.B. & FI & SE MVA JV-06 V-09 MV-08 MVV-14 VV-14 HeVW-14 Pienenpolun Odysseia 83/3 om. Kirsi Lappalainen
15. C.I.B. & FI & DK & EE MVA JMV-08 RKFV-08 Tempore Giggle Wiggle 80/3 om. Pirjo Hiekkala
15. C.I.B. & FI & EE & RU MVA Von-Spitzie’s Mack-Millan 80/3 om. Kirsi Lappalainen
17. FI MVA Pienenpolun Greyfox 79/2 om. Merja Puuskamäki
17. C.I.B. & POHJ & FI & SE & DK MVA BALTJV-08 EUJV-08 PMJV-08 JV-08 BALTV-09,-10 JMV-08 KBHV-09 PMV-11 Tirhan Hula Hoop 79/2 om. Esa Ruotsalainen
17. C.I.B. & POHJ & FI & DK & SE & NO & EE & LV & LT & BALT MVA HeW-10,-11 V-10,-11 JMV-09 LTV-10 LVV-10 MV-10 Tempore Really Matters 79/3 om. Anne Kailasuo
20. FI & EE MVA Istar Monteka 77/5 om. Kirsi Lappalainen
21. FI & EE & LT MVA LV & EE JMVA BALTV-09,-12,-13 BALTJV-09 EEJV-09 EEV-09,-12 LTV-14 LVV-14 Lecibsin Theme Song 76/2 om. Eija Tuominen
22. C.I.B. & FI MVA JV-08 Shafran Sheeny Berry Ron 71/3 om. Kirsi Lappalainen
23. Ticapon My Fairytale 65/3 om. Sirpa Matikka
24. C.I.B. & FI & SI MVA Tommy Vom Haus Kring 63/3 om. Kirsi Lappalainen
25. C.I.B. & POHJ & FI & SE & NO & EE MVA Fantastic Z La-Ni-Lu 62/3 om. Anne Kailasuo
26. FI MVA Spitz Huset’s Poppie 58/2 om. Tarja Muikku
27. FI MVA Pienenpolun Lady Zarah 57/2 om. Kirsi Lappalainen
28. FI MVA Demir Bina 56/2 om. Susanne Wendell
28. Baccarat Cherie Boheme 56/2 om. Kirsi Lappalainen
30. Cadinan Foordi 50/2 om. Pirkko Sihvonen
31. FI MVA Saxklein Miss Magic 47/2 om. Piia Partanen
32. FI MVA EE JMVA EEJV-12 BALTJV-12 Marvin Von Den Schaubachhütte 41/2 om. Johanna Virtanen
33. FI MVA Tirhan Ice Age 39/2 om. Esa Ruotsalainen
33. C.I.B. & POHJ & FI & DK & SE & LT MVA BALTJV-12 LTJV-13 PMV-16 DKV-16 V-16 Tirhan New York Sour 39/2 om. Emma Räihä
35. C.I.B. & FI MVA Cezar Z Hradu Pajreku 36/2 om. Helka Avikainen
35. FI & EE MVA Pienenpolun Lady Siirin Sisko 36/2 om. Kirsi Lappalainen
37. C.I.B. & POHJ & FI & SE & DK & NO & EE & LV MVA V-08 BLATV-09 MVV-14 Tempore Making Waves 35/2 om. Anne Kailasuo & Salla Soronen
38. FI MVA Leniences Kesarea 34/2 om. Pirkko Kujanpää
39. FI MVA Pienenpolun Mr Edward 32/2 om. Kirsi Lappalainen & Viivi Hintikka
40. FI MVA HeW-11 HeJW-11 V-12,-13,-14 MV-14 Pienenpolun Pikku Kettu Vuk 31/2 om. Tiina Korhonen
41. FI MVA Pienenpolun Lady Liinu 30/2 om. Merja Puuskamäki
42. Pienenpolun Nekkustiina 26/2 om. Kirsi Lappalainen
42. FI MVA Ticapon Fast Bling 26/2 om. Hannele Laihonen
44. FI MVA Pienenpolun Miss Maisa 21/2 om. Kirsi Lappalainen
45. Omar Z Hradu Pajreku 17/2 om. Kirsi Lappalainen & Viivi Hintikka