Erikoisnäyttely Kaivopuistossa 26.8.2012

Tuomari: Peter Jolley, UK

Pomeranian

UROKSET:

Pentuluokka 5-7 kk:
Shikana’s Cowboy From Hell om. Erna Nikkanen 1 KP PU 2-PENTU
Pentuluokka 7-9 kk:
Callevys keep Singing om. Maarit Kalke, Jussi Liimatainen & Bibi Hannikainen
1 KP ROP-pentu, PENTU-BIS-2
Soulhill’s Braveheart om. Piia Nieminen & Johanna Penttilä 2

NARTUT:

Pentuluokka 5-7 kk:
Joshaidas Xenia om. Johanna Pajuniitty 2 KP
Linnanhaltijan Safiiri om. Maarit Kalke 4
Piccobello’s Piccolina om. Sanna Ahola 1 KP VSP-PENTU
Pipperoo Hot On Your Heels om. Mirja Lager & Reetta Lehto
Pipperoo Kick Up Your Heels om. Mirja Lager & Soile Tuuli 3 KP

UROKSET:

Junioriluokka:
Tiny Life Excalibur om. Terhi Virtanen JUN-EH2
Tirhan Barley Mow om. Esa & Karlo Ruotsalainen JUN-ERI-1 PU3
Nuorten luokka
Gapabo’s Porsche om. Ganga & Pasi Boehm NUO-ERI2 SA
Linnanhaltijan Quartz om. Maarit Kalke & Jussi Liimatainen NUO-ERI-1 SA PU1 VSP SERT
Avoin luokka:
Baby-Doll’s Dont Show Me om. Jenni Saxholm AVO-ERI1 SA PU2 VASERT
Gapabo’s Pablo Picasso om. Maija-Leena & Pekka Nurminen AVO-ERI-2
Vit-Väktarens Stormvind om. Ulla Paavo AVO-ERI-3
Valioluokka:
Fi&Dk Mva PMJV-09 JV-09 V-09 Black Sara’s Lucky Devil
om. Eija Alvasto, Jussi Liimatainen & Tatu Pönni VAL-ERI-4
Fi Mva HeJW-10 EeJV-11 Soulhill’s Magical Champion om. Piia Nieminen VAL-ERI-3
Fi Mva Lt&Lv&Ee JMva JMV-11 JWA-11 Tiny Life Superstar om. Terhi Virtanen VAL-ERI-1 SA
Fi Mva Tirhan Gamma Ray om. Esa Ruotsalainen & Ritva Tuomaala VAL-ERI-2
Veteraaniluokka:
Fi&No&Ee Mva Edward om. Seppo Salakka VET-ERI-1 SA ROP-VET
C.I.B.&Fi&Dk&Ee&Za Mva PMV-04 V-05 Linnanhaltijan Kerberos
om. Maarit Kalke, Jussi Liimatainen & Elma Haltia VET-EH-2

NARTUT:

Junioriluokka:
Tiny Life Sweet Kiss om. Terhi Virtanen JUN-ERI-1 SA PN4 VASERT
Nuorten luokka:
Linnanhaltijan Red Rosa om. Maarit Kalke NUO-EH-
Soulhill’s Red Pearl om. Piia Nieminen & Pirjo Palokki NUO-EH
Avoin luokka:
Baby-Doll’s Make Me Merry om. Minna Saloranta AVO-EH
Joshaidas Quintina om. Christel Broberg AVO-ERI-1 SA PN2 SERT
Pipperoo A Good Catch om. Katja Jaakkola AVO-ERI-3
Solid Heart Of Korea om. Sanna Ahola & Sofie Zanders AVO-EH-4
Vit-Väktarens Min Mini Mini Min om. Ulla Paavola AVO-ERI-2 SA
Valioluokka:
Fi Mva EeJV-11 Baby-Doll’s Dont Break Me om. Seppo Paajanen VAL-EH
Fi Mva Ee JMva JV-10 Baby-Doll’s Symbol Of Love om. Nea Nurmisto VAL-EH
HeJW-10 HeW-10 Dan-Star-Kom Naomi For Gapabos om. Ganga & Pasi Boehm VAL-ERI-2 SA PN3
Fi&Se Mva Pipperoo Catch Me If You Can om. Mirja Lager & Soile Tuuli VAL-ERI-3
Pipperoo Keeps U Entertained om. Mirja Lager & Oona Tuormaa VAL-ERI-1 SA PN1 ROP
Fi&Ee Mva Pipperoo Over The Moon om. Mirja Lager VAL-ERI4
Fi Mva Pipperoo Piece Of Cake om. Mirja Lager VAL-EH
Veteraaniluokka:
C.I.B.&Fi&Dk&Ee&Ca Mva KBHV-06 EeV-07 Sunterra Sweet Pea om. Seppo Paajanen VET-EH

Kasvattajaluokat:

Kennel Baby-Doll’s om. Päivi Paajanen (Koirat: Dont Show Me, Make Me Merry, Dont Break Me & Symbol Of Love) 2
Kennel Pipperoo om. Mirja Lager (Koirat:A Good Catch, Keeps U Entertained, Catch Me If You Can, Over The Moon & Piece Of Cake) 1 KP KASV-BIS-2